View Profile

About Me

First Name

Softweb

Nickname

softwebsolutions

Headline

An Avnet Company

Date of birth

2006-04-01

Phone/Cell

866-345-7638

Email

[email protected]

BiographySoftweb Solutions Inc. is an Avnet company with offices in Chicago, Dallas and Ahmedabad. We deliver best-of-breed AI software for IoT applications, along with providing Salesforce consulting services and digital transformation to enterprises. Over a decade of experience with startups to Fortune 100 companies has given us the proficiency to offer strategy, design, engineering solutions, and R&D services.
Website

http://www.softwebsolutions.com/salesforce-consulting-services.html

AppExchange Profile URL

trailblazer.me/id/softwebsolutions

No of Employees

500 - 1000

Minimum Project Size

$1000+

Per Hour Billing Rate

$50 - $99

Country

USA

State

TX

City

Dallas

Zip Code

75024

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/softweb-solutions

Twitter

twitter.com/softwebchicago

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/SoftwebSolutionsInc