About Me

First Name

The

Last Name

NineHertz

Nickname

theninehertz

Headline

Technology Leaders in Web, Mobile App, Cloud and E-Commerce Development

Date of birth

2008-05-01

Phone/Cell

+1-315-381-4100

Email

[email protected]

Biography "The NineHertz is mobile application development, web development & web design company having a strong presence in USA, UK, Australia, Dubai, and India. Since its beginning in 2008, The NineHertz has been delivering the best-suited solutions at a competitive cost across the world. Service Excellence in: Enterprise E-Commerce, Mobile App Development (iOS & Android Mobile App, Cross Platform Mobile App, IoT Mobile App, Wearable App, Blockchain, Hybrid Apps), Enterprise Solutions (Python, Salesforce CRM, Cloud Consulting), Web & CMS Design and Development (Drupal, PHP, WordPress, Joomla, OpenCart), AI/Machine Learning (Chatbot Development).
Website

theninehertz.com

AppExchange Profile URL

appexchange.salesforce.com/appxListingDetail?listingId=a0N3A00000FAUipUAH

Salesforce Consulting Partnership Level

Gold

No of Employees

50 - 249

Minimum Project Size

$10000+

Per Hour Billing Rate

$25 - $49

Country

India

State

Rajasthan

City

Jaipur

Zip Code

302019

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/nine-hertz-india-pvt-ltd-

Twitter

twitter.com/TheNineHertz

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/NineHertz

Contact URL

theninehertz.com/contact-us