View Profile

About Me

First Name

SP

Last Name

Tech

Nickname

sptechusa

Headline

Salesforce Practice - Meet your Salesforce MVPs

Date of birth

2015-11-26

Phone/Cell

202-556-0518

Email

[email protected]

BiographyCustomized expert Salesforce solutions to help your business deliver better customer experiences and attain 10X growth. SP Tech is a Salesforce Success Partner that has been helping businesses develop and sustainable digital ecosystems since 2015.  Our services range from managing our customers to understanding and leveraging your data to deliver disruptive and exponential growth to your businesses. SP Tech has its presence in The US and India. Our incredibly tech savvy and progressive workforce strives round the clock to ensure that  you & your customers, are always satisfied and empowered with our World Class Salesforce Practices. Our data driven and innovative approaches aided with our sharp Salesforce acumen makes us Your Best Bet To Win At Salesforce.
Website

sptechusa.com/salesforce-consulting-services/?utm_source=forcetalks&utm_medium=referral&utm_campaign=top-salesforce-consultants

AppExchange Profile URL

appexchange.salesforce.com/appxConsultingListingDetail?listingId=a0N3A00000FZ5OPUA1

Salesforce Consulting Partnership Level

Registered

No of Employees

10 - 49

Minimum Project Size

$1000+

Per Hour Billing Rate

$25 - $49

Country

USA

State

Georgia

City

Atlanta

Zip Code

30024

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/sptechusa

Twitter

twitter.com/sptechusa

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/sptechinc

Contact URL

sptechusa.com/contact-us/?utm_source=forcetalks&utm_medium=referral&utm_campaign=top-salesforce-consultants