View Profile

About Me

First Name

Salesforce

Last Name

Hulk

Nickname

salesforce-hulk

Headline

Salesforce Hulk is a YouTube Channel which produces video content every week to help people start their career in Salesforce and also learn from the knowledge & experience of our team.

Date of birth

2017-01-18

Phone/Cell

7568697474

Email

[email protected]

Biography Salesforce Hulk is a YouTube Channel which produces video content every week to help people start their career in Salesforce and also learn from the knowledge & experience of our team. The lead host of this channel is Shrey Sharma and he is the person behind the idea of video content because in this information-driven world people like to watch rather than read or listen. So he decided to create a channel where he can help people visualize the concepts of Salesforce & entertain them a little bit while teaching them so that learning & working in Salesforce can be fun. He is a Salesforce Evangelist from an early age of just 19 and his main aim of starting this channel is to evangelize people to Salesforce. He has helped 2000+ students/professionals personally to get certified & kick-start their career in Salesforce and still counting. So to climb the Salesforce ladder with Salesforce Hulk, subscribe to Salesforce Hulk on YouTube.
Website

shreysharma.com

Salesforce Consulting Partnership Level

Silver

No of Employees

50 - 249

Minimum Project Size

$10000+

Per Hour Billing Rate

$25 - $49

Country

India

State

Rajasthan

City

Jaipur

Zip Code

302018

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/in/imshreysharma

Twitter

twitter.com/iamshreysharma

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/SalesforceHulk

Contact URL

shreysharma.com/contact