View Profile

About Me

First Name

Prasad

Last Name

Ruwanpathirana

Nickname

prasad-ruwanpathirana

Date of birth

1987-12-01

BiographyI am a passionate and proficient certified Salesforce developer and proficient .NET developer producing code to a consistently high standard. I am constantly honing my skills and apply my knowledge to implement a range of practical solutions with the utmost efficiency. I possess a proven track record of developing .NET applications and cloud applications.
Country

Sri Lanka

State

Western

LinkedIn

lk.linkedin.com/in/prasad-ruwanpathirana-☁-02a69451

Twitter

twitter.com/prasad_sfdc

Trailhead

trailhead.salesforce.com/users/profiles/005F00000044IrhIAE