View Profile

About Me

First Name

Kcloud

Last Name

Technologies Pvt Ltd

Nickname

kcloudtechnologies

Headline

The World of Cloud Computing

Date of birth

2013-08-01

Phone/Cell

+1 415-800-3694

Email

[email protected]

BiographyKcloud is a salesforce consulting company delivering high-end customer services and solutions. Our mission is to help our customers improve and grow their businesses. We offer technical support as well as quality assurance in your Salesforce CRM environment. We help in making business profitable with our client-focused, intricate, and encrypted cloud computing services. Kcloud provides its customers with competent Salesforce CRM solutions from the beginning to the end of their business operations.
Website

http://www.kcloudtechnologies.com

AppExchange Profile URL

appexchange.salesforce.com/listingDetail?listingId=a0N3A00000EFo6iUAD

Salesforce Consulting Partnership Level

Registered

No of Employees

50 - 249

Minimum Project Size

$1000+

Per Hour Billing Rate

$25 - $49

Country

USA

State

CA

City

San Diego

Zip Code

92106

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/kcloud-technologies

Twitter

twitter.com/KcloudTech

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/KcloudTechnologies

Contact URL

http://www.kcloudtechnologies.com/contact-us

Terms and Privacy

I agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy policy.