View Profile

About Me

First Name

Shailesh

Nickname

ishailesh

Headline

Salesforce Marketing Cloud Consultant

Date of birth

1992-06-10

Email

[email protected]

BiographyI'm Shailesh Chaudhary a innovative digital marketing and data analytics expert with 4 years of work experience, managing all aspect of marketing and analytics including SEM, Social Media, Salesforce Marketing Cloud, R programming, Adobe analytics, online advertising and more.
Website

technicalreporter.com

Country

India

State

UTTAR PRADESH

City

SANT KABIR NAGAR

Zip Code

272175

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/in/ishailesh

Twitter

twitter.com/jetsql

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/ishailesh7

Trailhead

trailblazer.me/id/ishailesh07