View Profile

About Me

First Name

fission

Last Name

labs

Nickname

fissionlabs

Headline

A Software Product Development & Services company

Date of birth

2008-02-15

Phone/Cell

6505209508

Email

[email protected]

Biography Fission Labs is a Software Product Development & Services company delivering high-end solutions primarily in the areas of highly scalable cloud applications and analytics for large sets of data. Few of the challenges we are working on are scaling an application to support 150 million users, real-time bidding with response time requirements of 100 ms or less. If you are somebody who wants to work on big challenges and change the world, we have those opportunities in spades. Our Specialties - Web Application Development Services Mobile App Development Services Salesforce Consulting Services Cloud Managed Services Data Analytics Services Team Augmentation Product Development Services AI & MI Solutions PoC & MVP Development Services  
Website

http://www.fissionlabs.com

No of Employees

50 - 249

Country

USA

State

CA

City

Sunnyvale

Zip Code

94085

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/fission-labs

Contact URL

http://www.fissionlabs.com/contact