About Me

First Name

Cyntexa

Last Name

Labs

Nickname

cyntexa-labs

Headline

Salesforce Development and Consulting Company

Date of birth

2018-01-22

Phone/Cell

+1 628 262 4010

Email

[email protected]

Biography We are a leading Salesforce Silver (Ridge) Consulting Partner committed to providing value to you and your business by creating an amazing customer experience for you. We are a certified Salesforce B2C Commerce Level II Specialist Partner that aids to grow eCommerce businesses with numerous out-of-the-box features, useful tools, and commerce portals. We are a Nintex Premier Partner who helps organizations accelerate their digitalization journey by leveraging automation. We provide the Nintex Platform to manage, automate, and optimize processes to quickly and intelligently transform your business. We are a passionate team of 250+ Salesforce experts including developers and architects who have been helping customers build successful businesses on the Salesforce platform. Helped 350+ companies from a variety of industries to successfully implement Salesforce. Our services include Salesforce Implementation, Development, Customization, and Integration for all the Salesforce Clouds including, but not limited to, Marketing Cloud, Commerce Cloud, Service Cloud, Sales Cloud, etc. We also help companies to turn their ideas into the Salesforce AppExchange Apps. • Helped with 100+ Sales Cloud Implementations. • Successfully implemented 35+ Marketing cloud projects and created various Journeys & Automations including custom Journeys as well. • Expertise in implementing B2B and B2C Commerce Cloud with SFRA for more than 20+ customers. • Also, we are AWS Partner. • Developed 25+ communities, for the organizations with features like login, chatbot, agent-chat, and adding 3rd party application as a tab. We have expertise in the various domain of CRM which includes Finance, Accounting, call-center setup, Real estate Solutions, Professional Services, Retail, and Non-Profit.
Website

cyntexa.com

AppExchange Profile URL

appexchange.salesforce.com/appxConsultingListingDetail?listingId=a0N3A00000FMd0RUAT

Salesforce Consulting Partnership Level

Silver

No of Employees

250 - 499

Minimum Project Size

$1000+

Per Hour Billing Rate

$25 - $49

Country

USA

State

California

City

San Francisco

Zip Code

94114

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/cyntexa

Twitter

twitter.com/cyntexa

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/cyntexa

Contact URL

cyntexa.com/contact-us