View Profile

About Me

First Name

BLUE FLAME LABS PRIVATE LIMITED

Last Name

BLUE FLAME LABS PRIVATE LIMITED

Nickname

blue-flame-labs-private-limited

Headline

Fire IT Up

Date of birth

2017-04-12

Email

[email protected]

BiographyOur job is simple, to help you with your #Salesforce needs & improve your business outcomes. Our love for #Salesforce drives who we are and what we do…EVERYDAY! We are specialized in Salesforce technology and provides services like Custom Application Development, Enterprise Mobility Solutions, Implementing Salesforce Solutions, Product Customization, Strategic Change Enablement, Data Migration, etc.
Website

http://www.theblueflamelabs.com

AppExchange Profile URL

appexchange.salesforce.com/appxConsultingListingDetail?listingId=a0N3A00000Ecs7AUAR

Salesforce Consulting Partnership Level

Registered

No of Employees

50 - 249

Country

India

State

Maharashtra

City

PUNE

Zip Code

411045

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/13400299

Twitter

twitter.com/BlueFlame_Labs

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/theblueflamelabs