View Profile

About Me

First Name

Jade

Nickname

sfdcprimesquad

Last Name

Global

Headline

SFDC Experts Here to Answer Questions and Help Customer Success

Date of birth

2003-03-01

Phone/Cell

+1 (408) 899-7200

Email

[email protected]

Biography

As a Salesforce Silver Partner, Jade Global provides enterprise business application implementations, integrations, software product engineering, Cloud services, technology advisory, testing, and managed services across diverse industries.

We bring the right combination of process knowledge, product expertise, technical skills, project management and flexible delivery models to help you accelerate business agility and achieve digital transformation.

With 900+ IT professionals worldwide, 1500+ technology projects and 350+ cloud certified professionals, Jade Global is your ideal IT Services Partner. Jade Global is an Oracle Platinum Cloud Select Partner, Salesforce Silver Partner, ServiceNow Silver Partner and Microsoft Gold partner. We have additional strategic partnerships with Zuora, Dell Boomi, NetSuite, and Tableau.

Website

http://www.jadeglobal.com

AppExchange Profile URL

appexchange.salesforce.com/appxConsultingListingDetail?listingId=a0N3000000DgO9uEAF

Salesforce Consulting Partnership Level

Silver

No of Employees

500 - 1000

Minimum Project Size

$50,000+

Per Hour Billing Rate

$100 - $149

Country

USA

State

California

City

San Jose

Zip Code

95110

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/jade-global

Twitter

twitter.com/JadeGlobal

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/jadeglobal

Terms and Privacy

I agree to the Terms and Privacy including Cookie Use.