About Me

First Name

Gravity

Last Name

Infosolutions

Nickname

gravityinfosolutions

Headline

Salesforce Outsourcing experts | Managed services | Staffing | Implementations & Support

Date of birth

2016-01-01

Phone/Cell

+1 (408) 512 2310

Email

[email protected]

Biography Gravity Infosolutions is a Salesforce consulting, implementation and staff augmentation organization. The company has global clients across all geographies and has delivery centers in USA and India. The team members here are seasoned professionals with wide experience in the Salesforce platform, and involvement with over 150+ years of cumulative experience for the leading industries like Banking & Financial sector, High tech, Nonprofit, Healthcare, Communications, etc. Our Salesforce services include - Strategy building and planning roadmap for CRM migrations, deployment and adoption - End to end solution services from Architecture, Design, Development, QA testing and migration & deployment. Expertise in Sales Cloud, Service Cloud, Marketing Cloud, Pardot, Community Cloud, Einstein AI, Lightning Migration, Apex, Visualforce, Data Loader, Integration with external application and App Exchange products. Managed Services 24/7 Salesforce support services
Website

http://www.gravityinfosolutions.com

AppExchange Profile URL

appexchange.salesforce.com/appxConsultingListingDetail?listingId=a0N3A00000EFomhUAD

Salesforce Consulting Partnership Level

Silver

No of Employees

10 - 49

Minimum Project Size

$5000+

Per Hour Billing Rate

$25 - $49

Country

USA

State

California

City

San Jose

Zip Code

95134

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/gravityinfosolutions

Twitter

twitter.com/BeingGravity

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/gravityinfosolutionsinc

Contact URL

http://www.gravityinfosolutions.com/contact-Salesforce-Partner-Developer-Administrator-Consultant.php